Sembol (CFDs) Exp Son Yüksek Düşük Fark Fark %
AltınHaz 181,301.201,307.201,299.40-3.20-0.25%
Amerikan Soya YağıTem 1831.3131.7431.25-0.40-1.26%
ABD Soya FasulyesiTem 181,042.001,044.001,035.50+5.60+0.54%
Amerikan BuğdayTem 18544.75544.75528.75+14.15+2.67%
Amerikan MısırTem 18406.50406.50403.25+2.30+0.57%
Amerikan Soya KüspesiTem 18380.70381.60377.00+3.40+0.90%
Kalorifer YakıtıHaz 182.20402.26792.2039-0.0627-2.77%
Kaba PirinçTem 1811.54511.61011.268-0.375-3.15%
Alüminyum2,261.252,314.252,248.25-25.00-1.09%
Çinko3,058.003,067.753,022.75+24.50+0.81%
Kurşun2,435.502,507.002,426.50-56.25-2.26%
Nikel14,730.0015,055.0014,687.50-162.50-1.09%
Kalay20,342.5020,475.0020,007.50-35.00-0.17%
BakırTem 183.0773.1173.070-0.019-0.61%
Brent PetrolTem 1876.1978.8876.02-2.60-3.30%
GümüşTem 1816.52016.74016.500-0.167-1.00%
Ham Petrol WTITem 1867.4870.8067.42-3.23-4.57%
Pamuk No.2Tem 1889.3689.6987.15+1.90+2.17%
PaladyumHaz 18975.10978.20963.00+7.60+0.79%
PlatinTem 18900.60913.70898.80-12.00-1.31%