Sembol (CFDs) Exp Son Yüksek Düşük Fark Fark %
AltınŞub 181,250.501,251.101,249.40+2.10+0.17%
Amerikan Soya YağıOca 1833.6233.6433.05+0.29+0.87%
ABD Soya FasulyesiOca 18989.38996.38986.12-2.82-0.28%
Amerikan BuğdayMar 18419.00424.62418.00-3.00-0.71%
Amerikan MısırMar 18352.40354.00351.25+0.40+0.11%
Amerikan Soya KüspesiOca 18332.40337.90330.30-2.80-0.84%
Kalorifer YakıtıOca 181.92001.92661.9185-0.0083-0.43%
Kaba PirinçOca 1812.07512.15312.020-0.110-0.90%
Alüminyum2,014.502,027.002,004.75+1.25+0.06%
Çinko3,088.503,109.253,051.25+10.75+0.35%
Kurşun2,453.752,467.252,413.50+12.25+0.50%
Nikel10,950.0011,137.5010,875.00-52.50-0.48%
Kalay19,440.0019,447.5019,357.50+7.50+0.04%
BakırMar 182.9792.9822.978-0.001-0.03%
Brent PetrolŞub 1863.3363.6462.02+1.13+1.82%
GümüşMar 1815.86515.88015.850+0.042+0.27%
Ham Petrol WTIOca 1857.0957.2757.02-0.27-0.47%
Pamuk No.2Mar 1873.7274.2773.62-0.51-0.69%
PaladyumMar 18998.73999.17998.20+0.40+0.04%
PlatinOca 18889.75890.45888.35+1.75+0.20%