Sembol (CFDs) Exp Son Yüksek Düşük Fark Fark %
AltınAra 171,287.051,289.191,273.19+7.35+0.57%
Amerikan Soya YağıEyl 1732.8832.9932.62+0.17+0.52%
ABD Soya FasulyesiEyl 17921.88925.50917.38-0.12-0.01%
Amerikan BuğdayEyl 17419.25435.75417.25-10.75-2.50%
Amerikan MısırEyl 17352.75356.75349.50-2.45-0.69%
Amerikan Soya KüspesiAra 17298.45299.65297.45-0.95-0.32%
Kalorifer YakıtıEyl 171.57611.61401.5699-0.0235-1.47%
Kaba PirinçEyl 1712.21812.24512.125-0.122-0.99%
Alüminyum2,086.502,104.002,046.25+36.75+1.79%
Çinko3,115.503,129.252,950.75+160.75+5.44%
Kurşun2,512.252,517.502,374.00+135.00+5.68%
Nikel10,722.5010,832.5010,345.00+387.50+3.75%
Kalay20,047.5020,122.5019,912.50+82.50+0.41%
BakırEyl 172.9632.9792.877+0.080+2.77%
Brent PetrolEki 1750.3851.3550.16-0.42-0.83%
GümüşEyl 1717.06117.09716.614+0.347+2.08%
Ham Petrol WTIEyl 1746.8747.9846.69-0.68-1.43%
Pamuk No.2Ara 1766.8567.4066.77-0.31-0.46%
PaladyumEyl 17916.38917.08885.95+24.33+2.73%
PlatinEki 17982.65984.35964.25+15.25+1.58%