Sembol (CFDs) Exp Son Yüksek Düşük Fark Fark %
AltınAğu 171,258.311,260.341,251.48+8.91+0.71%
Amerikan Soya YağıTem 1731.6831.7431.40+0.13+0.41%
ABD Soya FasulyesiAğu 17908.50908.50908.500.000.00%
Amerikan BuğdayEyl 17473.50473.50473.500.000.00%
Amerikan MısırEyl 17365.50365.50365.500.000.00%
Amerikan Soya KüspesiAğu 17295.10295.10295.100.000.00%
Kalorifer YakıtıAğu 171.37871.37871.37870.00000.00%
Kaba PirinçEyl 1711.51011.51011.5100.0000.00%
Alüminyum1,868.751,881.001,865.25-1.00-0.05%
Çinko2,702.252,743.752,676.75+6.75+0.25%
Kurşun2,229.502,229.752,186.25+25.00+1.13%
Nikel9,102.509,227.509,027.50+50.00+0.55%
Kalay19,402.5019,442.5019,165.00+200.00+1.04%
BakırEyl 172.6352.6352.6350.0000.00%
Brent PetrolEyl 1745.7545.7545.750.000.00%
GümüşTem 1716.69616.75716.528+0.187+1.13%
Ham Petrol WTIAğu 1743.1243.2042.55+0.38+0.89%
Pamuk No.2Ara 1767.0267.0267.020.000.00%
PaladyumEyl 17853.23889.70852.88-27.27-3.10%
PlatinEki 17931.50931.50931.500.000.00%