Sembol (CFDs) Exp Son Yüksek Düşük Fark Fark %
AltınAra 181,225.201,232.601,222.90+1.50+0.12%
Amerikan Soya YağıAra 1829.1729.3229.06+0.03+0.10%
ABD Soya FasulyesiKas 18858.50862.75855.50+1.90+0.22%
Amerikan BuğdayAra 18508.25513.75507.25-5.95-1.16%
Amerikan MısırAra 18369.50370.50365.50+2.50+0.68%
Amerikan Soya KüspesiAra 18312.40315.50311.80-0.70-0.22%
Kalorifer YakıtıKas 182.32532.32552.2904+0.0233+1.01%
Kaba PirinçKas 1810.88811.01810.735-0.147-1.33%
Alüminyum2,004.002,031.752,002.50-4.50-0.22%
Çinko2,652.252,674.502,623.00+25.50+0.97%
Kurşun1,999.752,027.751,985.50+3.50+0.18%
Nikel12,457.5012,727.5012,455.00-15.00-0.12%
Kalay19,222.5019,310.0019,145.00+72.50+0.38%
BakırAra 182.7832.8332.773+0.015+0.54%
Brent PetrolAra 1880.0980.4178.99+0.31+0.39%
GümüşAra 1814.59014.71514.540-0.066-0.45%
Ham Petrol WTIAra 1869.6169.8368.47+0.49+0.71%
Pamuk No.2Ara 1880.0180.1477.77+2.09+2.68%
PaladyumAra 181,109.001,109.801,070.60+39.10+3.65%
PlatinOca 19825.70841.60820.80-10.30-1.23%