Sembol (CFDs) Exp Son Yüksek Düşük Fark Fark %
AltınAra 181,184.201,188.901,167.10-0.80-0.07%
Amerikan Soya YağıEyl 1828.0828.1027.81+0.20+0.72%
ABD Soya FasulyesiEyl 18878.00881.75854.75+20.60+2.40%
Amerikan BuğdayEyl 18544.75545.75531.00+12.35+2.32%
Amerikan MısırEyl 18366.00367.00360.75+4.00+1.10%
Amerikan Soya KüspesiEyl 18334.90335.30329.70+5.40+1.64%
Kalorifer YakıtıEyl 182.08732.10192.0812-0.0031-0.15%
Kaba PirinçEyl 1810.38510.38510.308+0.190+1.86%
Alüminyum2,039.752,055.502,021.50+13.00+0.64%
Çinko2,362.002,396.752,285.50+68.50+2.99%
Kurşun2,021.252,033.501,942.50+70.25+3.60%
Nikel13,380.0013,405.0012,835.00+495.00+3.84%
Kalay18,665.0018,792.5018,335.00+335.00+1.83%
BakırEyl 182.6122.6172.564+0.052+2.03%
Brent PetrolEki 1870.9071.4270.41+0.14+0.20%
GümüşEyl 1814.64514.65514.320+0.191+1.32%
Ham Petrol WTIEyl 1865.0565.3864.45+0.04+0.06%
Pamuk No.2Ara 1881.8382.2080.63+1.09+1.35%
PaladyumEyl 18868.00872.20816.50+30.80+3.68%
PlatinEki 18788.90789.90756.00+17.00+2.20%