Sembol (CFDs) Exp Son Yüksek Düşük Fark Fark %
AltınAra 171,282.421,293.531,280.39-7.58-0.59%
Amerikan Soya YağıAra 1734.1634.4633.72+0.33+0.98%
ABD Soya FasulyesiKas 17978.62993.88978.62-7.98-0.81%
Amerikan BuğdayAra 17425.88435.75425.25-7.32-1.69%
Amerikan MısırAra 17344.75350.00344.75-3.45-0.99%
Amerikan Soya KüspesiAra 17316.85322.25316.85-4.55-1.42%
Kalorifer YakıtıKas 171.80891.81271.7610+0.0322+1.81%
Kaba PirinçKas 1712.04012.12011.920+0.095+0.80%
Alüminyum2,138.502,168.752,131.50-10.75-0.50%
Çinko3,101.753,171.253,083.50-14.00-0.45%
Kurşun2,468.252,533.502,459.50-9.25-0.37%
Nikel11,737.5012,162.5011,650.00-30.00-0.25%
Kalay19,580.0020,035.0019,522.50-452.50-2.26%
BakırAra 173.1693.2103.144+0.002+0.05%
Brent PetrolAra 1757.9057.9056.60+0.67+1.17%
GümüşAra 1717.06017.31616.969-0.195-1.13%
Ham Petrol WTIKas 1751.7051.7250.70+0.41+0.80%
Pamuk No.2Ara 1766.8467.5366.84-0.47-0.70%
PaladyumAra 17970.77973.65955.65+17.97+1.89%
PlatinOca 18926.00928.45921.05+0.10+0.01%