Sembol (CFDs) Exp Son Yüksek Düşük Fark Fark %
AltınNis 181,350.801,353.901,348.50-5.40-0.40%
Amerikan Soya YağıMar 1831.4931.4931.49-0.21-0.66%
ABD Soya FasulyesiMar 181,021.251,021.251,021.2521.250.31%
Amerikan BuğdayMar 18458.00458.00458.00-3.60-0.78%
Amerikan MısırMar 18367.25367.25367.250.000.00%
Amerikan Soya KüspesiMar 18374.10374.10374.10+0.00+0.00%
Kalorifer YakıtıMar 181.93481.93561.9109+0.0244+1.28%
Kaba PirinçMar 1812.03012.03511.900-0.220-1.80%
Alüminyum2,210.252,228.002,166.25+5.75+0.26%
Çinko3,552.503,575.753,544.25-16.00-0.45%
Kurşun2,584.002,615.752,571.50-21.25-0.82%
Nikel13,620.0013,860.0013,575.00-55.00-0.40%
Kalay21,560.0021,830.0021,560.00-200.00-0.92%
BakırMar 183.2013.2453.192-0.048-1.46%
Brent PetrolNis 1865.5865.5965.02+0.74+1.14%
GümüşMar 1816.65516.69016.570-0.057-0.34%
Ham Petrol WTINis 1862.4262.4561.51+0.87+1.41%
Pamuk No.2May 1877.1677.1677.160.000.00%
PaladyumMar 181,027.201,044.501,025.70-8.55-0.83%
PlatinNis 181,010.901,016.501,007.00-1.40-0.14%