Sembol (CFDs) Exp Son Taban Yüksek
AltinAra 191,476.151,474.301,479.15
BakirAra 192.6612.6572.666
Brent PetrolOca 2060.8960.9161.05
GümüsAra 1917.10817.11817.183
Ham Petrol WTIOca 2055.3455.3555.56
Dogal GazAra 192.5562.5102.562
PaladyumAra 191,732.401,737.401,735.00
PlatinOca 20911.90912.30917.90