Sembol (CFDs) Exp Son Yüksek Düşük Fark Fark %
AltınAra 264,063.254,084.104,041.10-11.35-0.28%
BakırAra 266.63336.66756.6210-0.0192-0.29%
Amerikan Kahve CAra 26286.78292.65286.15-6.97-2.37%
Brent PetrolOca 27111.20111.77107.87+1.79+1.64%
Londra ŞekerKas 26519.20523.50513.80+3.80+0.74%
GümüşAra 2653.73554.59553.715-0.778-1.43%
Karbon EmisyonlarıAra 2688.1588.6587.87+0.10+0.11%